Texas Hold'EM Poker

Blairmore #7 Branch


Fourteenth Season

Player
11Jan18
18Jan18
25Jan18
1Feb18
8Feb18
15Feb18
22Feb18
1Mar18
8Mar18
15Mar18
22Mar18
29Mar18
5Apr18
12Apr18
PLAYOFF 19Apr18
Scott
Baillie

1200+300

0

75

400+200

0

400+100


















Jason
Bedard

400+50

1200+250

500+50

600+50

0

0


















George
Bester

150

100

100+50

150

600

300


















Vince
Colucci

900+150

900+250

900+50

0

900+50

700+50


















Art
Ellwein

500+100

150

100+50

100

400

100


















Jacquie
From

800

100

75

100

0

100


















Doreen
Glavin

700+200

0

300

0

0

1200+200


















Bonnie
Hansen





700+250

0

0

0


















Margaret
Jones



800+100

150

100

150

600+50


















Bob
Kennedy

150+50

0

100

700+100

150

100


















Paul
Kenny

100

150

150

100

1200+400

75


















John
Kyes



400

0

0

0

900+200


















Dale
Linderman









100

0


















David
Lucas

100

75

800+50

100

100

500+100


















Shawn
Lucas

600

150

75

1200+150

0

150


















Jim
MacArthur

100

600+50

1200+350

150

150

0


















Jim
McLevin

100

0

0

900+150

0

0


















Tom
Myke

75

500+100

75

0

150+100

75


















John
Podgornik

150+50

150

400+100

150

300+50

150+50


















Alex
Rangen



100

75

0

0

0


















Chris
Simoneau

300

100

75

500+50

700+50

150


















Mike
Stelmachovich

75

300+50

600+50

300

100

100


















Duane
Truant



700+50

150+50

150+50

800

150


















Rico
Truant



75

150

800+100

500

800+150


















Murray
Tyson

150

0

0

0

0

0


















Paul
VanderVelde





100+50

0

0

0



















Texas Hold'EM Point Leaders

Vince Colucci
1st
4850
Jason Bedard
2nd
3100
Scott Baillie
3rd
2675
Jim MacArthur
4th
2600
Doreen Glavin
5th
2600
Rico Truant
6th
2575
Shawn Lucas
7th
2325
Paul Kenny
8th
2175
Duane Truant
9th
2100
Margaret Jones
10th
1950
Chris Simoneau
11th
1925
David Lucas
12th
1825
Michael Stelmachovich
13th
1575
John Podgornik
14th
1550
Art Ellwein
15th
1500
John Kyes
16th
1500
George Bester
17th
1450
Bob Kennedy
18th
1350
Jacquie From
19th
1175
Jim McLevin
20th
1150
Tom Myke
21st
1075
Bonnie Hansen
22nd
950
Alex Rangen
23rd
175
Murray Tyson
24th
150
Paul VandeVelde
25th
150
Dale Linderman
26th
100