Texas Hold'EM Poker

Blairmore #7 Branch


Thirteenth Season

>
Player
7sept17
14sept17
21sept17
28sept17
5oct17
12oct17
19oct17
26oct17
2nov17
9nov17
16nov17
23nov17
30nov17
7dec17
14dec17
PLAYOFF 21dec17
Scott
Baillie





150

0

0

0




















George
Bester

75

900+300

75

900+50

1200+300

100




















Vince
Colucci

150

75

150

800+150

900+50

800


















Art
Ellwein

700+50

150

500+50

100

100

400+50


















Jacquie
From



1200+200

600

400

0

0


















Doreen
Glavin



150+150

400

700+100

0

0


















Peter
Greengrow

500+150

75

100

100

0

0


















Bonnie
Hansen

100

100+50

0

0

0

0


















Dustin
Jones



300+50

900+250

0

0

0


















Bob
Kennedy

800+50

100+50

1200+550

300+50

150+50

75


















Paul
Kenny

100

75

150+100

500+50

800+100

75


















John
Kyes



75

0

100

0

700+150


















Dale
Linderman



100+50

0

0

0

300


















Garry
Lorenz

400

400

700

150

400

100


















David
Lucas

75

0

150

1200+400

100

150+50


















Shawn
Lucas

1200+150

75

75

0

0

0


















Jim
MacArthur



100

100

150

150

600+50


















Jim
McLevin



700+150

0

0

0

0


















Tom
Myke

300+150

75

75

100

150+50

100+100


















John
Podgornik

150

75

100

150+50

300

150


















Alex
Rangen

100

0

0

0

0

1200+250


















Dale
Robinson

150

75

0

0

700+150

900+200


















Chris
Simoneau

900+350

150+50

100

100

100

100


















Mike
Stelmachovich

75

150

75

0

150

150


















Duane
Truant

600+50

800+100

300

600

600

150


















Rico
Truant

100

500

800+50

150

500+50

500


















Paul
VanderVelde

150

600+50

0

0

0

0



















Texas Hold'EM Point Leaders

George Bester
1st
3900
Bob Kennedy
2nd
3375
Duane Truant
3rd
3200
Vince Colucci
4th
3075
Rico Truant
5th
2650
Jacquie From
6th
2400
Dale Robinson
7th
2175
Garry Lorenz
8th
2150
David Lucas
9th
2125
Art Ellwein
10th
2100
Paul Kenny
11th
1950
Chris Simoneau
12th
1850
Alex Rangen
13th
1550
Shawn Lucas
14th
1500
Dustin Jones
15th
1500
Doreen Glavin
16th
1500
Jim MacArthur
17th
1150
Tom Myke
18th
1100
John Kyes
19th
1025
John Podgornik
20th
975
Peter Greengrow
21st
925
Jim McLevin
22nd
850
Paul VanderVelde
23rd
800
Michael Stelmachovich
24th
600
Dale Linderman
25th
450
Bonnie Hansen
26th
250
Scott Baillie
27th
150